Logged on: Gast
Servertime 23.04.2024 08:42:03
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
X Gumerov Memorial (Open A)
Last update 07.07.2022 12:23:52, Creator/Last Upload: V. Startsev (Ufa, Russia)
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
ID
FideID
FED
RtgI
RtgN
sex
1
IM
Jamilov Robert F
5990
4151127
RUS
2433
2430
2
FM
Fakhretdinov Rinat
6017
34109690
RUS
2312
2264
3
IM
Karpeshov Oleg
19431
4106814
RUS
2290
2251
4
FM
Ospennikov Dmitry V
4974
4162960
RUS
2285
2270
5
Vlasov Andrey
5994
4195477
RUS
2285
2279
6
FM
Mukhutdinov Tigran
6022
34108570
RUS
2268
2254
7
Gabitov Ruslan
2376
4188136
RUS
2150
2145
8
Taztdinov Robert
6011
4145410
RUS
2074
2060
9
Shajakhmetov Linat
40232
24123587
RUS
2063
2037
10
Akhmadeev Valery
1035
4172884
RUS
2010
1883
11
Kinzjabulatov Renat
121106
4111842
RUS
2008
1998
12
Kljavlin Ildar
0
24112313
RUS
2002
0
13
Butorin Andrey
31679
34103918
RUS
1959
1838
14
Azizyan Levon
1200
44151888
RUS
1955
2014
15
Mullagaliev Nafis
3764
24146854
RUS
1940
1989
16
Shunin Vladimir
0
34104027
RUS
1948
0
17
Kuptaraev Danil
31680
34125148
RUS
1881
1826
18
Zlachevskiy Leonid
6542
4141180
RUS
1813
1791
19
Karimov Zakir
8735
24106976
RUS
1865
1859
20
Rayanov Marat
202267
34391959
RUS
1865
1441
21
Baiburin Ildar
3807
4146727
RUS
1857
1841
22
Valiev Rishat
1527
34139793
RUS
1857
1914
23
Bigalin Ilnar
3772
44151560
RUS
1813
1986
24
Ignatiev Aleksey
8531
54161886
RUS
1808
1916
25
Lazarev Artem
1533
44128851
RUS
1802
1871
26
Baiburina Kamilla
3809
34109584
RUS
1796
1891
w
27
Mikhailov Pavel
1812
4111095
RUS
1777
1166
28
Petrov Alexander
19847
54179475
RUS
1820
2018
29
Tazetdinov Kamil
1529
34101133
RUS
1767
1770
30
Ermakov Maxim
8209
54174996
RUS
1751
1879
31
Faizov Rail
20630
24210315
RUS
1750
1873
32
Kunakkuzin Rinat
6278
54126584
RUS
1734
1892
33
Norkin Yaks
19530
24216984
RUS
1711
1747
34
Urmanova Sonja
7082
24123528
RUS
1657
1677
w
35
Davtetkhanov Rafael
60251
34125628
RUS
1693
1669
36
Tabermakova Leila
16642
54163625
RUS
1752
1864
w
37
Babkov Timofey
6077
54135931
RUS
1832
1923
38
Akhmadeev Rasul
6088
44158068
RUS
1628
1790
39
Korzhova Sofia
6253
44151624
RUS
1621
1798
w
40
Bitkinin Ruslan
6037
24100072
RUS
1619
1414
41
Litvinov Dmitri
6061
34139688
RUS
1608
1786
42
Gimazetdinov Amir
1426
54142440
RUS
1636
1783
43
Mambetov Zhoomart
405085
13824570
KGZ
1541
0
44
Gurgenidze Aleksandra
35719
54176336
RUS
1484
1616
w
45
Ganiev Artur
141482
34391550
RUS
1512
1812
46
Gaziev Amir
16632
54125928
RUS
1512
1606
47
Tazetdinova Adelya
59131
24283053
RUS
1496
1707
w
48
Menshikov Ivan
6113
54136490
RUS
1495
1690
49
Gaymaleev Rodion
31479
24215708
RUS
1475
1723
50
Urmantseva Azalya
4748
44103530
RUS
1468
1656
w
51
Kuznetsov Aleksey
6039
34114685
RUS
1461
1446
52
Osmanova Alina
369125
55672116
RUS
1460
1192
w
53
Galiev Rasul
224369
34459723
RUS
1387
1688
54
Moskvina Arina
9991
44142099
RUS
1420
1618
w
55
Arslanov Timerbulat
59161
34225692
RUS
1409
1615
56
Asmaev Bogdan
298537
55666795
RUS
1365
1607
57
Yusupova Adel
198853
55604838
RUS
1472
1742
w
58
Shipitsyna Guzyal
6056
24141348
RUS
1347
1380
w
59
Bastanov Murat
202332
34391460
RUS
1333
1522
60
Khabibullin Ildan
34853
24269247
RUS
1324
1621
61
Yusupova Zhizel
198854
34496149
RUS
1307
1444
w
62
Kukoverov Viktor
9284
44151756
RUS
1307
1583
63
Kononenko Nikita
26068
54175682
RUS
1413
1827
64
Yarmak Ivan
31512
24247812
RUS
1292
1565
65
Sharifullin Karim
141538
34391746
RUS
1278
1393
66
Kudashov Kirill
276241
34487913
RUS
1236
1704
67
Lubyanov Roman
280964
55659179
RUS
1293
1717
68
Saifullin Ainur
170331
55648762
RUS
1240
1632
69
Anisimov Edgar
59170
34231811
RUS
1215
1588
70
Bakirov Arsen
34865
24248592
RUS
1212
1574
71
Struchkova Darya
6108
44157894
RUS
1203
1538
w
72
Gusev Danil Val
131736
55683894
RUS
1202
1376
73
Kuzeev Karim
6093
54136466
RUS
1186
1626
74
Sagirov Eldar
126576
34305327
RUS
1175
1508
75
Alibaeva Aisylu
116538
34295160
RUS
1171
1512
w
76
Aminov Tagir
172746
34391908
RUS
1162
1507
77
Dautova Ramilya
89171
34228497
RUS
1191
1541
w
78
Gusev Daniil Den
324538
55683886
RUS
1125
1542
79
Mokhov Alexander
9998
44141360
RUS
1154
1513
80
Fakhrtdinova Elvira
16648
24203726
RUS
1161
1462
w
81
Volodina Nadezhda
290247
55707742
RUS
1111
1574
w
82
Valeev Dayan
138292
34391800
RUS
1089
1351
83
Vasimov Denis
52211
34440836
RUS
1065
1475
84
Sinitsyn Ruslan
18287
34168041
RUS
1031
1375
85
Aminov Arsen
172767
34391436
RUS
0
1346
86
Fatkhieva Dilnaz
383910
55705766
RUS
0
1226
w
87
Galieva Yuliana
91080
34251774
RUS
0
1194
w
88
Galin Denis
59139
34221557
RUS
0
1460
89
Gizzatullin Iskander
307367
RUS
0
1104
90
Grubov Fedor
253598
RUS
0
1383
91
Gumerova Galiya
277581
RUS
0
1104
w
92
Ismagilova Violetta
31492
24225460
RUS
0
1263
w
93
Karamov Amir
110109
RUS
0
1150
94
Kazakulov Marsel
281978
55623247
RUS
0
1176
95
Khakimova Diana
378920
RUS
0
1069
w
96
Khusainov David
277590
RUS
0
1143
97
Latipov Ramir
277588
RUS
0
1256
98
Latypov Ilgam
422927
RUS
0
1264
99
Nazmetdinov Erik
217912
55723128
RUS
0
1207
100
Popkov Sergey
131746
34391681
RUS
0
1280
101
Ryanov Timur
138283
55737072
RUS
0
1334
102
Sakharnov Arseniy
249708
55620345
RUS
0
1467
103
Salakhov Matvey
166316
34391703
RUS
0
1503
104
Toshcheev Yuri
454928
RUS
0
0
105
Trifonova Daria Kon.
91095
RUS
0
1389
w
106
Tuvalev Emil
151514
55647596
RUS
0
1000
107
Ushakov Danil
213082
RUS
0
1290
108
Yusupov Lev
40242
24289337
RUS
0
1546
109
Zhuravlev Dmitry
19540
24212482
RUS
0
1413
110
Zorin Aleksandr.
43066
34149250
RUS
0
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use